Home Biblioteka szkolna Ranking wypożyczeń w lutym.
PDF 
Szkoła

Lp.

Ranking

Imię i nazwisko

Klasa

Liczba wypożyczeń

1

1

Liliana Guberniak

2D

57

2

2

Kamil Baran

3D

38

3

3

Jan Wiśniowski

2A

22

4

4

Dariusz Pawłowski

3D

21

5

5

Roksana Wojnarska

3D

19

6

6

Zuzanna Munia

3D

18

7

7

Wiktoria Krężałek

3B

17

8

8

Aurelia Nowak

2B

16

9

8

Stanisław Wajs

1A

16

10

9

Maja Antonik

2D

15

11

10

Karolina Żuchowska

3A

14

12

11

Aleksandra Paradysz

3A

13

13

11

Kamil Jaśkiewicz

2D

13

14

11

Kamila Dobosz

3A

13

15

11

Kinga Leśniewska

2C

13

16

11

Przemysław Janas

3D

13

17

11

Wiktoria Bołoz

3A

13

18

12

Bartosz Wewiórski

1A

12

19

12

Emilia Cempa

3A

12

20

12

Weronika Wodzińska

3A

12

21

12

Zofia Skóra

2D

12

22

13

Piotr Kłapkowski

2A

11

23

14

Damian Wiśniowski

3C

10

24

14

Gabriela Paradysz

3A

10

25

14

Karolina Jabłońska

2B

10

26

14

Lena Czechowicz

2D

10

27

14

Maja Głowacka

3A

10

28

14

Milena Kusiak

4B

10

29

14

Wioletta Wiśniowska

3C

10

30

15

Alicja Wietecha

3A

9

31

15

Damian Marć

3C

9

32

15

Szymon Wiśniowski

2D

9

33

15

Zuzanna Tomkiewicz

3D

9

34

16

Aleksandra Kania

3A

8

35

16

Roksana Roman

3D

8

36

16

Szymon Bugiel

2B

8

37

16

Zuzanna Matuszewska

1A

8

38

17

Aleksandra Klatka

3B

7

39

17

Amelia Sajdak

4B

7

40

17

Antoni Zagórski

2D

7

41

17

Dominik Buczyński

3A

7

42

17

Hanna Wajs

3A

7

43

17

Julia Chyżyńska

3A

7

44

17

Julia Mamot

1A

7

45

17

Lena Godzisz

2D

7

46

17

Magdalena Smoleń

1B

7

47

17

Martyna Doktor

3B

7

48

17

Nadia Głowacka

3A

7

49

17

Nikola Szczęsny

3C

7

50

17

Otylia Biedroń

2B

7

51

17

Szymon Ordyna

3A

7

52

17

Zuzanna Świątek

3A

7

53

18

Amelia Marzec

3C

6

54

18

Dawid Zawisza

3D

6

55

18

Kamil Pasterczyk

2A

6

56

18

Maciej Niemiec

1A

6

57

18

Michał Tuleja

2B

6

58

18

Natalia Sanocka

2B

6

59

18

Piotr Żurek

3D

6

60

18

Wiktor Jeż

3D

6

61

18

Wiktoria Jaskółka

2A

6

62

18

Wiktoria Klatka

2D

6

63

18

Wiktoria Stefanik

3A

6

64

18

Zuzanna Karamus

3A

6

65

18

Zuzanna Sitar

2C

6

66

19

Aleksandra Wasłowicz

2B

5

67

19

Alicja Gierula

3A

5

68

19

Dawid Jaskółka

2A

5

69

19

Dominik Pilch

2C

5

70

19

Kacper Bek

2D

5

71

19

Nikola Słowik

1A

5

72

19

Piotr Lubaś

3A

5

73

19

Weronika Kosiek

1B

5

74

20

Antonina Tajber

3D

4

75

20

Artur Świątek

2C

4

76

20

Dominik Jaśkiewicz

1AG

4

77

20

Dominik Marć

2D

4

78

20

Emilia Ginalska

2D

4

79

20

Jowita Leśniak

3A

4

80

20

Julia Wiśniowska

4B

4

81

20

Maciej Uliasz

3D

4

82

20

Magdalena Muszańska

2C

4

83

20

Maja Kochańska

3D

4

84

20

Maja Łukaszewska

1A

4

85

20

Michał Limanówka

3D

4

86

20

Michał Pelc

3D

4

87

20

Michał Urbanek

3C

4

88

20

Nikola Mróz

4A

4

89

20

Oliwia Krzysztyniak

4A

4

90

20

Oliwier Sanocki

1A

4

91

20

Sandra Faliszek

4B

4

92

20

Zuzanna Jeż

4B

4

93

21

Agnieszka Zawisza

3D

3

94

21

Aleksandra Wiśniowska

4A

3

95

21

Bartłomiej Korona

3C

3

96

21

Damian Bielec

1AG

3

97

21

Gabriel Idczak

1A

3

98

21

Jakub Wyderka

6B

3

99

21

Julia Jeż

5B

3

100

21

Kamil Durał

6A

3

101

21

Kamil Marcinek

6B

3

102

21

Karol Słabniak

3A

3

103

21

Karolina Wojtowicz

3D

3

104

21

Konrad Filar

5B

3

105

21

Laura Walczak

2C

3

106

21

Milena Pniak

2D

3

107

21

Nadia Rozmus

3B

3

108

21

Natalia Papużyńska

6A

3

109

21

Nikola Król

4B

3

110

21

Piotr Żebracki

2A

3

111

21

Roksana Machnik

1B

3

112

21

Sebastian Kret

3D

3

113

21

Szymon Zdzieba

2B

3

114

21

Weronika Winiarska

5B

3

115

21

Wiktoria Drozd

3C

3

116

21

Zuzanna Henzel

2D

3

117

22

Aleksandra Kowalska

5B

2

118

22

Aleksandra Wiater

4A

2

119

22

Alicja Orzechowska

3D

2

120

22

Bartosz Hydzik

1B

2

121

22

Dawid Janas

5B

2

122

22

Dawid Słupek

1B

2

123

22

Eryk Walczak

3C

2

124

22

Filip Trybus

1A

2

125

22

Gabriela Wajda

3D

2

126

22

Jakub Biskup

6A

2

127

22

Jakub Kochanek

3B

2

128

22

Jakub Kustroń

3B

2

129

22

Jakub Twaróg

6A

2

130

22

Jakub Wyderka

3D

2

131

22

Julia Momot

1A

2

132

22

Julia Pyter

1A

2

133

22

Julia Sajdak

4B

2

134

22

Julia Świdrak

1B

2

135

22

Kacper Dubiel

3A

2

136

22

Kacper Góra

1B

2

137

22

Kamil Bolanowski

6B

2

138

22

Kamila Uliasz

6A

2

139

22

Karolina Górecka

2A

2

140

22

Karolina Możdżeń

4B

2

141

22

Karolina Pętlak

3C

2

142

22

Katarzyna Madej

4A

2

143

22

Klaudia Drozd

5B

2

144

22

Maciej Dobosz

6A

2

145

22

Manuela Goleń

5B

2

146

22

Mikołaj Łukaszewski

5B

2

147

22

Milena Piękoś

3C

2

148

22

Miłosz Mazuchowski

3A

2

149

22

Natalia Biedroń

4A

2

150

22

Natalia Kłodowska

2B

2

151

22

Natalia Świerczek

6A

2

152

22

Norbert Stefański

3B

2

153

22

Olivier Godzisz

1B

2

154

22

Oliwia Grzesik

3C

2

155

22

Patryk Bajgier

1B

2

156

22

Patryk Filipowicz

2B

2

157

22

Paweł Dubis

5B

2

158

22

Paweł Piękoś

1B

2

159

22

Rafał Dubis

2B

2

160

22

Szymon Dudzik

3C

2

161

22

Szymon Żychowski

6B

2

162

22

Weronika Bil

6B

2

163

22

Wiktor Kołek

2A

2

164

22

Wiktoria Lipińska

6B

2

165

22

Wioletta Skiba

2A

2

166

22

Zuzanna Jaskółka

6A

2

167

22

Zuzanna Kołacz

2A

2

168

22

Zuzanna Żychowska

1B

2

169

22

Łukasz Pikuła

3B

2

170

23

Adrian Cygan

5A

1

171

23

Adrianna Janas

6A

1

172

23

Alan Jasicki

6B

1

173

23

Aleksandra Cygan

6B

1

174

23

Aleksandra Gabor

6A

1

175

23

Aleksandra Trybus

5A

1

176

23

Amelia Janas

1A

1

177

23

Amelia Urzędowska

2A

1

178

23

Anna Klatka

6B

1

179

23

Anna Klekot

6B

1

180

23

Anna Urbanek

6A

1

181

23

Anna Woźniak

5B

1

182

23

Antoni Sajdak

2B

1

183

23

Antoni Zaremba

2B

1

184

23

Arkadiusz Garbacik

5B

1

185

23

Bartosz Bil

4A

1

186

23

Bartosz Grzesik

2D

1

187

23

Bartosz Pawłowski

1B

1

188

23

Bartosz Waśko

3A

1

189

23

Bartłomiej Rymar

2D

1

190

23

Damian Pikuła

2A

1

191

23

Daniel Chochołek

1A

1

192

23

Dawid Bugiel

5B

1

193

23

Dawid Furmański

5A

1

194

23

Dominik Częczek

6A

1

195

23

Dominika Krawczyk

5A

1

196

23

Eryk Żychowski

4A

1

197

23

Filip Paradysz

5B

1

198

23

Franciszek Jerzyk

3C

1

199

23

Franciszek Legwant

4A

1

200

23

Gabriel Janas

2B

1

201

23

Gabriel Stefański

1B

1

202

23

Gabriel Tyburski

4A

1

203

23

Gabriela Wasłowicz

3CG

1

204

23

Izabela Bolanowska

6A

1

205

23

Jakub Gajda

3AG

1

206

23

Jakub Kopacz

5B

1

207

23

Jakub Lula

1B

1

208

23

Jakub Zajchowski

3C

1

209

23

Julia Słabniak

6A

1

210

23

Kacper Gajda

5A

1

211

23

Kacper Łapka

2B

1

212

23

Kaja Wojtuń

5B

1

213

23

Kamil Kocur

5B

1

214

23

Kamil Kusiak

2C

1

215

23

Kamil Pankiewicz

6A

1

216

23

Kamila Malec

3CG

1

217

23

Karol Kijowski

4A

1

218

23

Karol Szpak

1A

1

219

23

Kinga Makoś

2B

1

220

23

Klaudia Woźniak

3CG

1

221

23

Konrad Dembiczak

4A

1

222

23

Krystian Marcinek

5B

1

223

23

Maciej Giemza

6A

1

224

23

Maja Kijowska

4A

1

225

23

Maja Socha

2A

1

226

23

Marcel Bartkowiak

3B

1

227

23

Martyna Patla

5A

1

228

23

Martyna Wiater

1A

1

229

23

Mateusz Wiśniowski

6A

1

230

23

Maya Sztaba

2B

1

231

23

Michał Stec

6B

1

232

23

Milena Buda

2B

1

233

23

Milena Dziura

2B

1

234

23

Miłosz Nowotyński

1B

1

235

23

Miłosz Obłój

4A

1

236

23

Natalia Gradowicz

4A

1

237

23

Natalia Grzędzielska

2A

1

238

23

Natalia Ziomek

1B

1

239

23

Nataniel Kowal

2C

1

240

23

Norbert Jastrząb

6B

1

241

23

Oliwia Zaborska

5B

1

242

23

Patrycja Borula

2A

1

243

23

Radosław Wiater

6A

1

244

23

Sandra Peszko

2B

1

245

23

Szymon Jastrzębski

6B

1

246

23

Szymon Lula

2A

1

247

23

Szymon Tuchowski

2B

1

248

23

Tomasz Trybus

4A

1

249

23

Weronika Fałat

2B

1

250

23

Weronika Gęsiak

5B

1

251

23

Weronika Machowska

6B

1

252

23

Weronika Piecuch

6B

1

253

23

Wiktor Furmański

3C

1

254

23

Wiktor Paczosa

3B

1

255

23

Wiktor Wróbel

1A

1

256

23

Wiktoria Chochołek

5B

1

257

23

Wiktoria Faliszek

6B

1

258

23

Wiktoria Klekot

5B

1

259

23

Zuzanna Ginalska

3CG

1

260

23

Zuzanna Tkaczyk

6A

1

261

23

Łukasz Rosenbajgier

4A

1

 

BIP

 

 

Odwiedzający

Naszą witrynę przegląda teraz 48 gości 

Statystyki

Odsłon : 1913372

Pogoda